TCM China:

International patients hospitalized in our hospital

 

 

 

 

Live chat by LivePerson

Skype Account: tcmtreatment03

 

 

             

 

         

 

Sami from Saudi Arabic has been suffering Psoriasis for almost 9 years already, the treatment result is perfect after almost two months¨ TCM treatment. I saw some people have problem from kidneys, with cancer. You know, it¨s really amazing. So TCM is really something we need, everybody needs in the whole world. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube

Our hospital treated the patient Ms. Yuan Chunbi who suffered from terminal cervical cancer successfully. Check the details here. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube

On November 18, 2013, Grebenikova, from Russia, who had suffered from difficult swallowing for one year, developing into weight losing and muscle jumping for 6 months, was hospitalized in our hospital. Her condition was diagnosed as ALS. She achieved some great improvement after 86 days TCM treatment. Check the details here. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube

Ms. Maryam had been suffering from too much drinking, too much urination as well as repeated headache for 18 years, accompanied by edema over her lower limbs for 6 months. She was diagnosed as chronic renal insufficiency. She was hospitalized in our hospital on September 27, 2013 for TCM treatment. She achieved significant improvement after nearly 2 month TCM treatment with the help of herbal tea, acupuncture, massage etc. Check the details here. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube   

On September 23, 2013, Sophie, from Israel, who had been suffering from repeated dizziness for 5 years, accompanied by blurred vision and vomiting, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved great improvement after three months TCM treatment with the help of herbal tea, acupuncture and massage. Check the details here.

On July 7, 2013, Goran, from Macedonia, who had been suffering MS(multiple sclerosis) with the symptoms of fatigue, inability to walk long distance, inability to move the left toes, functional disorder of his left-side body, left hand shaking and double vision of his left eyes for 3 years. Almost all his symptoms of MS were gone after almost 14 days¨ TCM treatment with the help of acupuncture, herbal tea and tuina in our hospital. He could move his left toes, both hands not shaking, double vision disappearing, and he could walk long distance even in hot summer without fatigue. Check the details here. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube

On April 22, 2013, Adel, from Saudi Arabia, who has been suffering MS(multiple sclerosis) with the symptoms of finger-shaking, unstable walking, curved body and double vision for 12 years, and having to use a stick to walk for a few years, accompanied by pains over his back and legs for two weeks, was hospitalized in our hospital. He achieved great improvement after almost two months¨ TCM treatment with the help of acupuncture, herbal tea and tuina in our hospital. He could walk straightly without using his stick again.                         Check the details here. Please check the video on youku or Please check the video on youtube

On March 9, 2013, Mr. S, from India, who had been suffering psoriatic arthritis, accompanied by pains over his vertebral column for one year, was hospitalized in our hospital. In the recent 3 months, his condition became severe. He achieved great improvement after two weeks TCM treatment in our hospital with the help of herbal tea, acupuncture and massage. Check the details here.

On June. 15, 2012, Hasan, from Bahrain, who had suffered from dizziness, nausea, coughing and itchy skin for 6 months, and back pains for 2 days, was hospitalized in our hospital. He had achieved great improvement after two and half months TCM treatment.       Check the details here.

On January 31, 2013, Pan Fengxiang, 50-year-old lady, from the country near our hospital, who had been suffering distending pains over her gastric cavity, accompanied by vomiting, nausea, bitterness and dryness in her mouth for more than two years, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved some great improvement after 9 days TCM treatment in our hospital. Check the details here.

On June 15, 2012, Ali, from Bahrain, who had suffered from dizziness and nausea for 9 years, back pains for 5 years and cough for one and half years, was hospitalized in our hospital. He had achieved great improvement after two and half months TCM treatment.           Check the details here.

On September 14, 2012, Basima, from Dubai, who had been suffering skin impediment in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or systemic sclerosis in the concept of western medicine, accompanied by skin over her upper limbs and hands being darker and thicker for 3 years and fingers being tight for 1 year, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved significant improvement after 90 days pure TCM treatment in our hospital. Check the details here.

On September 26, 2012, Mabroukah, from Libya, who had been suffering skin impediment in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or systemic sclerosis in the concept of western medicine, accompanied by tightness and swelling over the skin of her face and her four limbs for 10 years, was hospitalized in our hospital. In the recent 2 months, she suffered from tight feeling over her back skin. She achieved significant improvement after 66 days TCM treatment in our hospital. Check the details here. Please check the video on youku

Betsy from USA talked about her 8 months TCM treatment experience for ALS in Zhongfang Red Cross International Hospital (Zhongfang County TCM Hospital). Check the details here.

On August 31, 2012,three patients with kidney problems from Bahrain talked with Doctor Ming about their treatment in our hospital.  Please check the video on youtube

On April 12, 2013, Yang Changpo, from the village of Yuanjia, who had been suffering lumbar pains for moe than one year, was hospitalized in our hospital. Her condition became severe in the recent two months. She achieved great improvement only after nearly 10 days TCM treatment with the help of Acupuncture, Herbal tea and Tuina in our hospital. Check the details here.

On May 22, 2011, Hauwa, from Nigeria, who had been suffering from hypertension for eight years, accompanied by fatigue, dizziness, headache and blurred vision, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved some great improvement after nearly one month TCM treatment. Check the details here.

On January 22, 2013, Pan Le, from the countryside near our hospital, who had been suffering lumbar pains for 13 years, developed in to numbness over her left lower limb for 6 days, was hospitalized in our hospital. He achieved some great improvement after nearly 10 days TCM treatment in our hospital. Check the details here.

On April 19, 2012, Fatima, from Libya, who had been suffering skin impediment in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or scleroderma in the concept of western medicine, accompanied by tightness, atrophy and ulcer over the skin of her face, elbows and the parts below her knee joints for 19 years, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved significant improvement after 74 days TCM treatment.            Check the details here.

Mr. Ramzi, from Lebanon, who had been suffering from wilting pattern or muscle atrophy in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or amyotrophic lateral sclerosis (ALS) in the concept of western medicine. His symptoms were weak limbs for one and a half years and then developed into dysfunction problem of the upper limbs. He was hospitalized in our hospital on December 27, 2011. He achieved significant improvement after 50 days of TCM treatment with the help of herbal tea, acupuncture, massage etc. Check the details here.               Please check the video on youtube or check the video on youku

On November 25, 2011, Sayyed, from Jordan who had been suffering skin impediment in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or systemic sclerosis in the concept of western medicine, accompanied by tight skin, mouth-opening with difficulty and stiff fingers and toes for 13 years, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved significant improvement after 80 days TCM treatment. Check the details here.      Please check the video on youtube or check the video on youku

On January 21, 2013, Zeng Jiujiu, from our Zhongfang County, who had been suffering pains over her upper limbs, legs and back for 2-3 years, was hospitalized in our hospital. She achieved some great improvement after11 days TCM treatment in our hospital with the help of herbal tea, acupuncture and massage. Check the details here.

Ms. Fatma from Oman suffered from kidney failure due to taking medication for hypertension in recent dozens of years. The biggest hospital in Thailand asked her to make kidney transplant since only 10% kidney function remained. After two weeks TCM treatment here, her BUN reduced from 19.1 to 10.3. (Normal range is 1.43 to 7.14.) The creatinine reduced from 468 to 366. (The normal range is from 44 to 123). The urea reduced from 502 to 382. (The normal range is from 140 to 350) Check the details here.                                    Please check the video on youtube or check the video on youku

Riza from Iran, suffering from nerve damage disorders, came to our hospital for TCM treatment twice in 2010 and 2011. He gained satisfactory improvement. Please check the video on youtube or check the video on youku

On Sep. 07, 2011, Francisco, from Mexico, who had suffered from wilting pattern in traditional Chinese medicine (TCM) or amyotrophic lateral sclerosis (ALS) in the concept of western medicine, accompanied with moving difficulty in his four limbs for 2 years and speech difficulty for 3 months, was hospitalized in our hospital. He had achieved significant improvement after 2 months TCM treatment.               Check the details here

More Successful Cases Of Our International Patients